Galeria dos Campeões Adulto Masculino

Campeonato Estadual Adulto Masculino

2019
Campeão: APAB (Blumenau)
Vice: AABJ (Joinville)
Cestinha: Bruno William Lazzaris (APAB / Blumenau) 256 Pontos

2018
Campeão: APAB (Blumenau)
Vice: AABJ (Joinville)
Cestinha: Leandro Rubens da Silva (Joinville Blackstar) 314 Pontos

2017
Campeão: APAB (Blumenau)
Vice: A.D. Brusque (Brusque)
Cestinha: Willian Dias da Silva (A.D. Brusque) 269 Pontos / 19,21 Média
2016
Campeão: A.D. Brusque (Brusque)
Vice: APAB (Blumenau)
Cestinha: Luiz Henrique Semmke dos Santos (APAB) 321 Pontos / 21,40 Média

2015
Campeão: APAB (Blumenau)
Vice: A.D. Brusque (Brusque)
Cestinha: Willian Moreira Costa (AVIBA) 215 Pontos

2014
Campeão: APAB (Blumenau)
Vice: A.D. Brusque (Brusque)
Cestinha: Ricardo Luis Probst (APAB / Blumenau) 157 Pontos

2013
Campeão: A.D. Brusque (Brusque)
Vice: APAB (Blumenau)
Cestinha: Ricardo Luis Probst (APAB / Blumenau) 209 Pontos

2012
Campeão: JBA (Joinville)
Vice: A.D. Brusque (Brusque)
Cestinha: Bruno William Lazzaris (APAB / Blumenau) 122 Pontos
2011
Campeão: JBA (Joinville)
Vice: A.D. Brusque (Brusque)
Cestinha: Felipe Ventura de Almeida Pitta (AVIBA) 165 Pontos

2010
Campeão: JBA (Joinville)
Vice: A.D. Brusque (Brusque)
Cestinha: Felipe Ventura de Almeida Pitta (AVIBA) 158 Pontos

2009
Campeão: JBA (Joinville)
Vice: AVIBA (Videira)
Cestinha: Vinícius da Silva Bristott (AVIBA) 256 Pontos

2008
Campeão: Joinville E.C. (Joinville)
Vice: AVIBA (Videira)
Cestinha: Rafael Luis Rigoni (AVIBA) 261 Pontos
2007
Campeão: Joinville E.C. (Joinville)
Vice: S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau)
Cestinha: André Luiz Bresolin Góes (Joinville E.C.) 213 Pontos

2006
Campeão: Joinville E.C. (Joinville)
Vice: S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau)
Cestinha: Christian Cassius Koschinski (Joinville E.C.) 255 Pontos
2005
Campeão: C.E. Bom Jesus (Joinville)
Vice: ADEBLU (Blumenau)
Cestinha: Antônio Lourenço Henn Júnior (ADEBLU) 324 Pontos

2004
Campeão: C.E. Bom Jesus (Joinville)
Vice: A.D. Lages (Lages)
Cestinha: Pedro Paulo de La Corte Souza (C.E. Bom Jesus) 294 Pontos
2003
Campeão: ADEBLU (Blumenau)
Vice: S.E. Bandeirante (Brusque)
Cestinha: Antônio Lourenço Henn Júnior (ADEBLU) 241 Pontos
2002
Campeão: S.E. Bandeirante (Brusque)
Vice: A.D. Lages (Lages)
Cestinha: Christian Cassius Koschinski (A.D. Lages) 169 Pontos
2001
Campeão: S.E. Bandeirante (Brusque)
Vice: S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau)
Cestinha: Joel Bernardes da Costa (S.R.E. Ipiranga) 248 Pontos
2000
Campeão: S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau)
Vice: S.E. Bandeirante (Brusque)
Cestinha: Joel Bernardes da Costa (S.R.E. Ipiranga) 234 Pontos
1999
Campeão: S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau)
Vice: ABAF (Florianópolis)
Cestinha: Marco Alexandre Cunha (ABAF) 222 Pontos
1998
Campeão: ABAJ (Joinville)
Vice: S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau)
Cestinha: Carlos Gustavo Cantarelli (S.R.E. Ipiranga) 149 Pontos
1997
Campeão: ABAJ (Joinville)
Vice: S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau)
Cestinha: Luiz Felipe Faria de Azevedo (ABAJ) 374 Pontos
1996
Campeão: ABAJ (Joinville)
Vice: ADEBLU (Blumenau)
Cestinha: Marco Alexandre Cunha (ABAJ) 277 Pontos
1995
Campeão: ABAJ (Joinville)
Vice: S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau)
Cestinha: Rodolfo Silva Moreira (S.R.E. Ipiranga) 155 Pontos