Galeria de Campeões - Sub 17 Feminino

2022S.R. Mampituba (Criciúma)
AABJ (Joinville)Cauane Paula Miranda da Silva (AABJ) 166 Pontos
2021Basquete Jaraguá (Jaraguá do Sul)
S.R. Mampituba (Criciúma)
Helena Eccel Kuck (Basquete Jaraguá) 144 Pontos
2019AGFEB (Florianópolis)Basquete Jaraguá (Jaraguá do Sul)
Letícia Rechembak (SATC) 339 Pontos / 17,84 Média
2018Colégio Salesiano (Itajaí)Basquete Feminino Blumenau (Blumenau)Natália Suter Delaflora (Colégio Salesiano) 203 Pontos
2017ABASMO (São Miguel do Oeste)
Basquete Jaraguá (Jaraguá do Sul)
Daiane Palavro (ACAMB) 185 Pontos / 20,56 Média
2016A.D. Criciúma (Criciúma)Basquete Jaraguá (Jaraguá do Sul)
Emanuely de Oliveira (A.D. Criciúma) 220 Pontos / 22,00 Média
2015Basquete Jaraguá (Jaraguá do Sul)
Clube Concórdia (Porto União)
Luiza Ressel Buch (Clube Concórdia) 147 Pontos
2014Basquete Jaraguá (Jaraguá do Sul)Clube Concórdia (Porto União)Letícia de Oliveira Senff (A.B. Alto Vale do Itajaí) 263 Pontos
2013C.B. Chapecó (Chapecó)Basquete Jaraguá (Jaraguá do Sul)Naiara Pazza (C.B. Chapecó) 331 Pontos
2012Clube Concórdia (Porto União)C.B. Chapecó (Chapecó)Gabriely Carla Balboeno Santos (Clube Concórdia) 277 Pontos
2011C.B. Chapecó (Chapecó)AJAB (Jaraguá do Sul)Naiara Pazza (C.B. Chapecó) 298 Pontos
2010C.B. Chapecó (Chapecó)AJAB (Jaraguá do Sul)Dannyelle Cristine Orsolin de Morais (C.B. Chapecó) 379 Pontos
2009C.D. Independente (São José)C.B. Chapecó (Chapecó)Géssica Galli (C.E. Bom Jesus) 225 Pontos
2008AJAB (Jaraguá do Sul)C.B. Chapecó (Chapecó)Bárbara Luiza Rodrigues (AJAB) 189 Pontos
2007AJAB (Jaraguá do Sul)Universitário F.C. (São José)Mayara Luciane Uller (AJAB) 265 Pontos
2006S.D. Vasto Verde (Blumenau)ABAVI (Balneário Camboriú)Bruna Vanessa Deichmann (S.D. Vasto Verde) 385 Pontos
2005C.B. Chapecó (Chapecó)ABASMO (São Miguel do Oeste)Bruna Vanessa Deichmann (G.E. Salesiano) 323 Pontos
2004C.E. Bom Jesus (Joinville)AJAB (Jaraguá do Sul)Thais C.B. Viana (Bom Jesus) e Carla N. Gohr (Bandeirante) 245 Pontos
2003AABB (Chapecó)AJAB (Jaraguá do Sul)Ana Paula Casagrande Cichowicz (AABB / Chapecó) 370 Pontos
2002AABB (Chapecó)AJAB (Jaraguá do Sul)Juliana Sponchiado (AABB / Chapecó) 198 Pontos
2001S.D. Vasto Verde (Blumenau)A.D. Unisul (Tubarão)Mariana de Almeida Camargo (S.D. Vasto Verde) 258 Pontos
2000ABAJ (Joinville)S.E. Bandeirante (Brusque)Ana Cláudia Ferreira da Conceição (ABAJ) 256 Pontos
1999S.E. Bandeirante (Brusque)S.D. Vasto Verde (Blumenau)Júlia Rondon Montebello (G.E. Elisa Andreoli) 253 Pontos
1998AABB (Concórdia)A.D. Unisul (Tubarão)Mônica Bernardino Soares (AABB / Concórdia) 169 Pontos
1997AABB (Concórdia)ABAJ (Joinville)Juliana Elizabeth Tessmann (AABB / Concórdia) 368 Pontos
1996AABB (Concórdia)ABAJ (Joinville)Roberta Maas (ABAJ) 471 Pontos
1995AABB (Concórdia)ABAJ (Joinville)Juliana Elizabeth Tessmann (AABB / Concórdia) 470 Pontos